Nerdly Nebraska.
2023-2024 HuskerGeek Ratings Leaders
Sport | School | Rating |
---|---|---|
ViPR D1 Volleyball | Wisconsin | 1,711.3731 |
Sport | School | Rating |
---|---|---|
ViPR D1 Volleyball | Wisconsin | 1,711.3731 |
Rk. | Name | Team | WPA |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mallory Blauser | Angelo St. | 33.5801 |
2 | Morgan Hooe | Alas. Anchorage | 33.3397 |
3 | Mackenzie Harrison | Fairmont St. | 32.8229 |
4 | Abby Cash | Lincoln Memorial | 32.0133 |
5 | Molly Burkhardt | Palm Beach Atl. | 30.8420 |
6 | Taylor Reiss | Southwest Minn. St. | 30.8106 |
7 | Hailey Roberts | Tarleton St. | 30.3243 |
8 | Morgan Rietzke | Rockhurst | 30.2138 |
9 | Torey Thompson | Chico St. | 30.1869 |
10 | Stephanie Sikorski | Ferris St. | 30.0087 |
Rk. | Name | Team | OWPA |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mallory Blauser | Angelo St. | 21.3603 |
2 | Morgan Hooe | Alas. Anchorage | 21.0841 |
3 | Emily Teelon | S.C. Aiken | 20.4609 |
4 | Mackenzie Harrison | Fairmont St. | 20.3494 |
5 | Taylor Reiss | Southwest Minn. St. | 19.6323 |
6 | Molly Burkhardt | Palm Beach Atl. | 19.1022 |
7 | Lauren Frye | Eastern N.M. | 19.0566 |
8 | Mckenna Larsen | Winona St. | 18.9689 |
9 | Abby Becker | Lewis | 18.8068 |
10 | Stephanie Sikorski | Ferris St. | 18.7871 |
Rk. | Name | Team | DWPA |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danielle Mercer | S.C. Aiken | 24.3665 |
2 | Emily Tripp | Ark.-Fort Smith | 24.0966 |
3 | Kyla Militante-Amper | Alas. Anchorage | 23.3448 |
4 | Mercy Rivera | American Int'l | 22.9074 |
5 | Jamee Townsend | Saint Leo | 22.7378 |
6 | Megan Burns | Nova Southeastern | 22.6929 |
7 | Jordyn Kuchenbrod | Bellarmine | 22.3123 |
8 | Lowe Taylor | Carson-Newman | 22.1001 |
9 | Amanda Lee | Dominican (CA) | 21.1410 |
10 | Mckenna Poynter | Drury | 21.0161 |
Rk. | Name | Team | WPA/S |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Torey Thompson | Chico St. | 0.2848 |
2 | Marley Strand-Nicolaisen | Hawaii Hilo | 0.2840 |
3 | Bianca Alvarez | Notre Dame de Namur | 0.2772 |
4 | Abby Phelps | Western Wash. | 0.2735 |
5 | Katie Ireland | Cal St. East Bay | 0.2722 |
6 | Mackenzie Harrison | Fairmont St. | 0.2690 |
7 | Mallory Blauser | Angelo St. | 0.2644 |
8 | Taylor Reiss | Southwest Minn. St. | 0.2611 |
9 | Abby Cash | Lincoln Memorial | 0.2561 |
10 | Jayann DeHoog | Cal St. San B'dino | 0.2541 |
Rk. | Name | Team | OWPA/S |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mckenna Larsen | Winona St. | 0.1773 |
2 | Torey Thompson | Chico St. | 0.1744 |
3 | Kourtney Thompson | Central Mo. | 0.1723 |
4 | Mallory Blauser | Angelo St. | 0.1682 |
5 | Lauren Frye | Eastern N.M. | 0.1672 |
6 | Mackenzie Harrison | Fairmont St. | 0.1668 |
7 | Taylor Reiss | Southwest Minn. St. | 0.1664 |
8 | Emily Teelon | S.C. Aiken | 0.1663 |
9 | Elyse Berlin | Southern Nazarene | 0.1656 |
10 | Bianca Alvarez | Notre Dame de Namur | 0.1647 |
Rk. | Name | Team | DWPA/S |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Tripp | Ark.-Fort Smith | 0.2231 |
2 | Jordyn Kuchenbrod | Bellarmine | 0.2125 |
3 | Natalie Moore | Saint Michael's | 0.2093 |
4 | Amanda Lee | Dominican (CA) | 0.1994 |
5 | Morgan Beckham | St. Edward's | 0.1976 |
6 | Danielle Vaiano | Pace | 0.1934 |
7 | Allison McKay | Simon Fraser | 0.1923 |
8 | Sydney Skelton | Henderson St. | 0.1916 |
9 | Melissa Mazur | Tusculum | 0.1903 |
10 | Lowe Taylor | Carson-Newman | 0.1889 |
Rk. | Name | Team | PAPIP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Reiss | Southwest Minn. St. | 9.9652 |
2 | Mallory Blauser | Angelo St. | 9.0720 |
3 | Bianca Alvarez | Notre Dame de Namur | 8.7463 |
4 | Kristy Bohan | Montevallo | 8.4313 |
5 | Melissa Rigo | Adelphi | 8.4065 |
6 | Skylar German | Post | 8.3681 |
7 | Mackenzie Harrison | Fairmont St. | 8.2379 |
8 | Hailey Roberts | Tarleton St. | 8.0522 |
9 | Katrina Janssen | Caldwell | 7.8818 |
10 | Lauren Nicholson | Cal St. San B'dino | 7.7684 |
Rk. | Name | Team | KPIP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianca Alvarez | Notre Dame de Namur | 13.8256 |
2 | Hailey Roberts | Tarleton St. | 13.6752 |
3 | Chase Wassel | Holy Family | 13.4162 |
4 | Taylor Reiss | Southwest Minn. St. | 13.3720 |
5 | Lauren Hackett | California Baptist | 12.2908 |
6 | Lauren Frye | Eastern N.M. | 12.0682 |
7 | Lauren Randall | Mary | 11.8741 |
8 | Shakera Hall | Saint Augustine's | 11.7221 |
9 | Carly Zak | Southwestern Okla. | 11.6548 |
10 | Anna Tovo | Fla. Southern | 11.6438 |
Rk. | Name | Team | ATPIP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianca Alvarez | Notre Dame de Namur | 42.8890 |
2 | Chase Wassel | Holy Family | 37.3478 |
3 | Marley Strand-Nicolaisen | Hawaii Hilo | 36.7788 |
4 | Blair Ehrlich | Stanislaus St. | 34.8106 |
5 | Taylor Reiss | Southwest Minn. St. | 33.4415 |
6 | Hailey Roberts | Tarleton St. | 33.3783 |
7 | Melissa Maczuzak | Notre Dame (OH) | 33.2112 |
8 | Carly Zak | Southwestern Okla. | 33.1678 |
9 | Lauren Randall | Mary | 33.1617 |
10 | Tory Thompson | Ohio Dominican | 33.0339 |
Rk. | Name | Team | ASPIP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Larson | Southwest Minn. St. | 35.1564 |
2 | Kasey Williams | Concordia-St. Paul | 33.8299 |
3 | Jayden Davila-McClary | North Ala. | 32.2775 |
4 | Emily Torve | Minn. Duluth | 32.1018 |
5 | Andrea Thobe | Wheeling Jesuit | 31.6871 |
6 | Tamara Nipp | Simon Fraser | 31.5389 |
7 | Lindsey Smith | Neb.-Kearney | 31.4997 |
8 | Ashley Rozell | Northern St. | 31.4653 |
9 | Marissa Tandron | Lynn | 31.3911 |
10 | Anna Sykora | Augustana (SD) | 31.1135 |
Rk. | Name | Team | DPIP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Tripp | Ark.-Fort Smith | 19.4812 |
2 | Natalie Moore | Saint Michael's | 18.0855 |
3 | Allison McKay | Simon Fraser | 17.6762 |
4 | Jordyn Kuchenbrod | Bellarmine | 17.4529 |
5 | Sydney Belcastro | Lock Haven | 17.0732 |
6 | Lowe Taylor | Carson-Newman | 16.9866 |
7 | Morgan Beckham | St. Edward's | 16.6300 |
8 | Kelsie French | Lubbock Christian | 16.3636 |
9 | Danielle Vaiano | Pace | 16.1494 |
10 | Nicki Yates | West Chester | 15.8132 |
Rk. | Name | Team | HEPIP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayce Krucki | Wheeling Jesuit | 0.3393 |
2 | Kourtney Pittaway | West Florida | 0.4092 |
3 | Kayla Brockway | Georgia College | 0.4120 |
4 | Katie Ireland | Cal St. East Bay | 0.4259 |
5 | Kayla Pfeiffer | Ashland | 0.4381 |
6 | Maura Nolan | Shippensburg | 0.4515 |
7 | Emily Teelon | S.C. Aiken | 0.4757 |
8 | Mallory Powell | Lubbock Christian | 0.4766 |
9 | Kourtney Thompson | Central Mo. | 0.4981 |
10 | Tawny Flareau | Notre Dame (OH) | 0.5036 |
Rk. | Name | Team | BPIP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Ragland | Palm Beach Atl. | 4.3991 |
2 | Zoe Hardin | Harding | 4.3179 |
3 | Sabrina Wheelhouse | Central Wash. | 4.1165 |
4 | Cheyenne Palu | Black Hills St. | 3.8783 |
5 | Shaun Crespi | Seattle Pacific | 3.6965 |
6 | Rebecca Feeney | Fairmont St. | 3.6058 |
7 | Amber Rose | Concordia (CA) | 3.5324 |
8 | Sydney Scherer | West Liberty | 3.4570 |
9 | Kelsie Blue | Georgian Court | 3.4412 |
10 | Callie Christensen | Fort Hays St. | 3.3981 |
Rk. | Name | Team | SSPP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Schlaak | Concordia-St. Paul | 12.8510 |
2 | Gabby Martinez | Belmont Abbey | 11.2168 |
3 | Emily Teelon | S.C. Aiken | 11.1171 |
4 | Dolores Kopren | American Int'l | 10.9439 |
5 | Emily McDonough | Concordia-St. Paul | 10.8229 |
6 | Meghan Parker | Angelo St. | 10.8020 |
7 | Sonia Rosales | Claflin | 10.7742 |
8 | Amber Messner | Southwest Minn. St. | 10.7491 |
9 | Morgan Stute | Neb.-Kearney | 10.7150 |
10 | Kayla Norelli | Flagler | 10.6473 |
Rk. | Name | Team | SPPP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Schlaak | Concordia-St. Paul | 7.2933 |
2 | Gabby Martinez | Belmont Abbey | 6.1518 |
3 | Emily Teelon | S.C. Aiken | 5.9207 |
4 | Dolores Kopren | American Int'l | 5.8653 |
5 | Kelly Murphy | Shaw | 5.8133 |
6 | Sonia Rosales | Claflin | 5.7880 |
7 | Annie Wolfe | Neb.-Kearney | 5.7775 |
8 | Emily McDonough | Concordia-St. Paul | 5.7722 |
9 | Morgan Stute | Neb.-Kearney | 5.7570 |
10 | Brie Blume | Montevallo | 5.7118 |
Rk. | Name | Team | SAPP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brie Blume | Montevallo | 1.5361 |
2 | Randi De'Armitt | Spring Hill | 1.4251 |
3 | Grace McCarthy | Goldey-Beacom | 1.4077 |
4 | Jordyn Keamo | Tarleton St. | 1.3754 |
5 | Kelly Murphy | Shaw | 1.3600 |
6 | Brittany Bilotti | Spring Hill | 1.3047 |
7 | Amanda Winner | Findlay | 1.3025 |
8 | Sonia Rosales | Claflin | 1.2779 |
9 | Meghan Neff | USciences | 1.2729 |
10 | Kassi Green | Minn.-Crookston | 1.2524 |
Rk. | Name | Team | SEPP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kylie Moyer | Limestone | 0.0000 |
2 | Haley Montgomery | Cal St. San Marcos | 0.0297 |
3 | Katrina Campbell | Cameron | 0.0471 |
4 | Haylea Mannebach | West Ga. | 0.0497 |
5 | Cora Bidlack | West Florida | 0.0570 |
6 | Claire Friedlund | Missouri S&T | 0.0593 |
7 | Anna-Sofie Franke | Fla. Southern | 0.0609 |
8 | Danielle Hicks | Tiffin | 0.0624 |
9 | Raven Lawlor | Pittsburg St. | 0.0627 |
10 | Catherine Ferragonio | Clarion | 0.0657 |
Rk. | Name | Team | SAPS |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jillian Smith | Nyack | 32.4074 |
2 | Bailey Brawner | Glenville St. | 25.7732 |
3 | Hadley Spresser | Nyack | 24.1071 |
4 | Kayla Ford | Miles | 23.6264 |
5 | Briana Brown | Miles | 23.3645 |
6 | Brittany Bilotti | Spring Hill | 23.2704 |
7 | Lakendra Worthy | Central St. (OH) | 23.2394 |
8 | Megan Ma'afala-Maiava | Nyack | 22.4490 |
9 | D'Leisha Dent | Miles | 21.8750 |
10 | Justice Howard | Albany St. (GA) | 21.0526 |
Rk. | Name | Team | SEPS |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kylie Moyer | Limestone | 0.0000 |
2 | Natalie Moore | Saint Michael's | 0.8439 |
3 | Catherine Ferragonio | Clarion | 0.9009 |
4 | Morgan Rietzke | Rockhurst | 0.9328 |
5 | Haley Montgomery | Cal St. San Marcos | 0.9434 |
6 | Raven Lawlor | Pittsburg St. | 1.1111 |
7 | Paige Walker | Stanislaus St. | 1.2552 |
8 | Alejandra Bustamante | Tex. A&M Int'l | 1.2552 |
9 | Eva Mich | Missouri S&T | 1.3158 |
10 | Lauren Nicks | Dallas Baptist | 1.3263 |
Rk. | Name | Team | SPPS |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmarose Neibert | Spring Hill | 73.2673 |
2 | Brittany Bilotti | Spring Hill | 64.1509 |
3 | Anna Tietjens | Spring Hill | 61.5385 |
4 | Kenedi Cannon | Virginia St. | 61.5385 |
5 | Payton Gidney | Spring Hill | 60.8247 |
6 | Maria Snelling | Pace | 59.0909 |
7 | Abby Moffit | Wheeling Jesuit | 58.8652 |
8 | Cassidi Sterrett | Spring Hill | 58.6022 |
9 | Julianne Jackson | Neb.-Kearney | 58.6022 |
10 | Emily Loftus | Ursuline | 58.2418 |
Rk. | Name | Team | SPSIP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jillian Smith | Nyack | 89.6552 |
2 | Emmarose Neibert | Spring Hill | 74.3590 |
3 | Brittany Bilotti | Spring Hill | 66.3265 |
4 | Kenedi Cannon | Virginia St. | 65.3846 |
5 | Cassidi Sterrett | Spring Hill | 63.5659 |
6 | Nicole Cripps | Holy Family | 62.5000 |
7 | Emily Loftus | Ursuline | 61.8421 |
8 | Caitlin Turner | Chowan | 60.7143 |
9 | Anna Tietjens | Spring Hill | 60.6383 |
10 | Maria Snelling | Pace | 59.5506 |