Nerdly Nebraska.
2023-2024 HuskerGeek Ratings Leaders
Sport | School | Rating |
---|---|---|
ViPR D1 Volleyball | Wisconsin | 1,711.3731 |
Sport | School | Rating |
---|---|---|
ViPR D1 Volleyball | Wisconsin | 1,711.3731 |
Rk. | Name | Team | WPA |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriella Johnson | Shippensburg | 33.7288 |
2 | Emily Hangen | Shippensburg | 32.6504 |
3 | Jenna Huffman | Tiffin | 30.9756 |
4 | Madilyn Reed | Lander | 30.1879 |
5 | Linsey Rachel | St. Cloud St. | 28.8398 |
6 | Sarah Smith | East Stroudsburg | 28.6470 |
7 | Courtney Bolf | Henderson St. | 28.4018 |
8 | Sonja Udovcic | Lynn | 28.3508 |
9 | Allyson Cappel | Ferris St. | 27.3847 |
10 | Jordyn Poppen | West Florida | 26.9758 |
Rk. | Name | Team | OWPA |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Hangen | Shippensburg | 19.6076 |
2 | Jenna Huffman | Tiffin | 19.4125 |
3 | Madilyn Reed | Lander | 19.0841 |
4 | Kaileen Herman | Mo.-St. Louis | 18.9265 |
5 | Jazz Schmidt | Palm Beach Atl. | 17.7221 |
6 | Anna Winter | Upper Iowa | 17.6976 |
7 | Stephanie Sylvester | Wheeling | 17.3778 |
8 | Kylie Smith | Southern Nazarene | 17.0884 |
9 | Dani Prusha | Rockhurst | 17.0265 |
10 | Olivia Ghormley | Michigan Tech | 16.8819 |
Rk. | Name | Team | DWPA |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah McManus | Lander | 25.1508 |
2 | Chandler Vogel | West Tex. A&M | 24.1753 |
3 | Ashton Burditt | Chadron St. | 23.1971 |
4 | Dom Lipari | Central Okla. | 22.9371 |
5 | Sydnee Miller | Northwestern Okla. | 21.4804 |
6 | Erin Carmody | Pitt.-Johnstown | 21.4196 |
7 | Tiana Butler | Missouri Western | 20.9490 |
8 | Emily Meredith | East Stroudsburg | 20.9044 |
9 | Abbie Rahn | Union (TN) | 20.8366 |
10 | Audren Correa | Barry | 20.7131 |
Rk. | Name | Team | WPA/S |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chandler Vogel | West Tex. A&M | 0.3014 |
2 | Jenna Huffman | Tiffin | 0.2895 |
3 | Linsey Rachel | St. Cloud St. | 0.2670 |
4 | Lindsay Przywara | Goldey-Beacom | 0.2627 |
5 | Gabby Oddo | Seattle Pacific | 0.2592 |
6 | Gabriella Johnson | Shippensburg | 0.2536 |
7 | Bradi Marshall | Lubbock Christian | 0.2518 |
8 | Sonja Udovcic | Lynn | 0.2509 |
9 | Laura DeMarchi | Michigan Tech | 0.2498 |
10 | Eve Stephens | Alas. Anchorage | 0.2496 |
Rk. | Name | Team | OWPA/S |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenna Huffman | Tiffin | 0.1814 |
2 | Kaileen Herman | Mo.-St. Louis | 0.1736 |
3 | Kasie Gilfert | Colorado Mesa | 0.1725 |
4 | Anna Winter | Upper Iowa | 0.1702 |
5 | Lindsay Przywara | Goldey-Beacom | 0.1688 |
6 | Laura DeMarchi | Michigan Tech | 0.1637 |
7 | Morgan Olson | Minnesota St. | 0.1592 |
8 | Stephanie Sylvester | Wheeling | 0.1580 |
9 | Hannah Tabit | Saginaw Valley | 0.1563 |
10 | Eve Stephens | Alas. Anchorage | 0.1557 |
Rk. | Name | Team | DWPA/S |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chandler Vogel | West Tex. A&M | 0.3181 |
2 | Ashton Burditt | Chadron St. | 0.2297 |
3 | Dom Lipari | Central Okla. | 0.2104 |
4 | Tiana Butler | Missouri Western | 0.2034 |
5 | Hannah McManus | Lander | 0.2012 |
6 | Olivia Roa | Embry-Riddle (FL) | 0.1980 |
7 | Alyssa Cianciulli | Bloomsburg | 0.1935 |
8 | Erin Carmody | Pitt.-Johnstown | 0.1896 |
9 | Rebecca Martinez | S.C. Aiken | 0.1857 |
10 | Kyla Morgan | Central Wash. | 0.1848 |
Rk. | Name | Team | PAPIP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Cardoza | Cal St. San B'dino | 10.1381 |
2 | Anna Winter | Upper Iowa | 9.8674 |
3 | Jenna Huffman | Tiffin | 9.0515 |
4 | Allyssa Wienen | Hillsdale | 8.9495 |
5 | Kasie Gilfert | Colorado Mesa | 8.2733 |
6 | Lindsay Przywara | Goldey-Beacom | 8.2547 |
7 | Julia Holden | Clarion | 7.9756 |
8 | Abby Tiesman | Colo. Sch. of Mines | 7.9559 |
9 | Eve Stephens | Alas. Anchorage | 7.8618 |
10 | Andrea Serra | American Int'l | 7.8114 |
Rk. | Name | Team | KPIP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Cardoza | Cal St. San B'dino | 12.4576 |
2 | Julia Holden | Clarion | 12.4206 |
3 | Jenna Huffman | Tiffin | 12.3575 |
4 | Lindsay Przywara | Goldey-Beacom | 12.3113 |
5 | Andrea Serra | American Int'l | 12.1745 |
6 | Anna Winter | Upper Iowa | 12.0690 |
7 | Holly Owen | Kutztown | 11.9848 |
8 | Liene Miller | Cedarville | 11.9015 |
9 | Morgan Olson | Minnesota St. | 11.4661 |
10 | Sarah Tabit | Saginaw Valley | 11.3912 |
Rk. | Name | Team | ATPIP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindsay Przywara | Goldey-Beacom | 39.3396 |
2 | Emilee Schlader | Missouri S&T | 35.7829 |
3 | Hallie Sidney | Northwest Mo. St. | 34.7617 |
4 | Holly Owen | Kutztown | 34.7072 |
5 | Carly Covington | Holy Family | 34.6830 |
6 | Jenna Huffman | Tiffin | 34.0857 |
7 | Shayla Boyce | Goldey-Beacom | 33.8733 |
8 | Kyra Ross | Lander | 33.3333 |
9 | Liene Miller | Cedarville | 32.8536 |
10 | Crystal Hall | Tuskegee | 32.5000 |
Rk. | Name | Team | ASPIP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie Sylvester | Wheeling | 32.6227 |
2 | Emily Torve | Minn. Duluth | 32.2071 |
3 | Ashley Rozell | Northern St. | 32.0574 |
4 | Malia Aleaga | Western Wash. | 31.9575 |
5 | Drew Stokes | Colo. Sch. of Mines | 31.8716 |
6 | Ashley Beyers | Gannon | 31.0299 |
7 | Maddy Torve | St. Cloud St. | 31.0212 |
8 | Emily Hangen | Shippensburg | 30.7946 |
9 | Kylie Smith | Southern Nazarene | 30.7259 |
10 | Alyssa Spears | UIndy | 30.2848 |
Rk. | Name | Team | DPIP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dom Lipari | Central Okla. | 18.4456 |
2 | Alyssa Cianciulli | Bloomsburg | 18.1907 |
3 | Rebecca Martinez | S.C. Aiken | 17.4317 |
4 | Morgan Ballard | Carson-Newman | 16.3700 |
5 | Bailey Carpenter | Limestone | 16.3011 |
6 | Courtney Niesen | Urbana | 16.0928 |
7 | Hannah Vuylsteke | Mercyhurst | 16.0679 |
8 | Ashton Burditt | Chadron St. | 16.0654 |
9 | Erin Carmody | Pitt.-Johnstown | 16.0546 |
10 | Bailey Henington | Azusa Pacific | 15.9899 |
Rk. | Name | Team | HEPIP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syd. Kruisselbrink | Minn.-Crookston | 0.1465 |
2 | Ally Offerdahl | Central Mo. | 0.2332 |
3 | Jordan Vick | Union (TN) | 0.2360 |
4 | Kaitlyn Robinson | Northwestern Okla. | 0.2949 |
5 | Kaileen Herman | Mo.-St. Louis | 0.3020 |
6 | Tori Strickbine | Chadron St. | 0.3268 |
7 | Bianca Pasca | Barry | 0.3277 |
8 | Carlee Ketchum | Upper Iowa | 0.3714 |
9 | Mackenzie Froehlich | Minot St. | 0.3838 |
10 | Allison Sadler | Washburn | 0.4227 |
Rk. | Name | Team | BPIP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trea-Sure Ketter | East Stroudsburg | 4.0060 |
2 | Kayleigh Harper | Western Wash. | 3.9914 |
3 | Chloe Roetcisoender | Western Wash. | 3.6279 |
4 | Lauren Gammell | Dixie St. | 3.6228 |
5 | Kyla Archie | Saint Rose | 3.5842 |
6 | Vera Pluharova | Alas. Anchorage | 3.5562 |
7 | Tarrin Beller | Wayne St. (NE) | 3.5291 |
8 | Hannah Tostado | Concordia (CA) | 3.4226 |
9 | Katie Parnell | Carson-Newman | 3.4192 |
10 | Gabrielle Thompson | West Virginia St. | 3.3939 |
Rk. | Name | Team | SSPP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Duggan | S.C. Aiken | 11.7582 |
2 | Kali Greathead | New Haven | 11.0815 |
3 | Alyssa Woodman | Rockhurst | 10.9602 |
4 | Marine Kinna | Lynn | 10.9427 |
5 | Rachel Cain | East Stroudsburg | 10.8902 |
6 | Anna Jonynas | Michigan Tech | 10.8619 |
7 | Miquela Martinez | Felician | 10.7941 |
8 | Treslyn Ortiz | Wingate | 10.6658 |
9 | Mallory Swarts | Queens (NC) | 10.6570 |
10 | Payton Bellano | Saint Leo | 10.5903 |
Rk. | Name | Team | SPPP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Duggan | S.C. Aiken | 6.5385 |
2 | Kali Greathead | New Haven | 6.4624 |
3 | Rachel Cain | East Stroudsburg | 6.3839 |
4 | Nakia McKinnie | Fayetteville St. | 6.0921 |
5 | Anna Jonynas | Michigan Tech | 6.0228 |
6 | Alyssa Woodman | Rockhurst | 5.9666 |
7 | Carly Killorin | Bridgeport | 5.9412 |
8 | Mikayla Boyer | Spring Hill | 5.9136 |
9 | Marine Kinna | Lynn | 5.8892 |
10 | Tupu Lologo | Western Wash. | 5.8620 |
Rk. | Name | Team | SAPP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler Hunter | Shaw | 1.4554 |
2 | Kayla Duggan | S.C. Aiken | 1.3187 |
3 | Mckenna Wharton | West Ga. | 1.2818 |
4 | To'a Faleao-Baich | Dixie St. | 1.2556 |
5 | Julie Ward | King (TN) | 1.2381 |
6 | Lahra Weber | Alas. Fairbanks | 1.2211 |
7 | Karla Sosa | Shaw | 1.2173 |
8 | Shelby Alloway | Cal U (PA) | 1.2119 |
9 | Kacey Affrunti | Molloy | 1.1951 |
10 | Mandy Behiels | Wilmington (DE) | 1.1924 |
Rk. | Name | Team | SEPP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nichole Maldonado | Mercy | 0.0000 |
2 | Dani Milner | Bentley | 0.0000 |
3 | Emma peppers | North Greenville | 0.0210 |
4 | Caylinn Davis | East Stroudsburg | 0.0216 |
5 | Annie Collins | Fla. Southern | 0.0226 |
6 | Ellie Veldman | Concordia-St. Paul | 0.0336 |
7 | Essence West | Davis & Elkins | 0.0371 |
8 | Madi Rosenberger | UIndy | 0.0458 |
9 | Bailey Schlosser | Adams St. | 0.0517 |
10 | Julianna Mack | Ouachita Baptist | 0.0531 |
Rk. | Name | Team | SAPS |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyssa Bartlett | Saint Martin's | 26.0870 |
2 | Sarah Atkinson | Erskine | 20.9302 |
3 | Madyson Lousignont | Limestone | 20.3704 |
4 | Marianna Warren | Wingate | 20.1342 |
5 | Dora Olah | Lake Erie | 19.8529 |
6 | Payton Gannaway | Missouri S&T | 19.5000 |
7 | Kelly Smith | Davis & Elkins | 19.4757 |
8 | Daniela Santos | Tex. A&M-Commerce | 18.7817 |
9 | Nahomie Negron | Georgian Court | 18.5185 |
10 | Jordan Patrick | Frostburg St. | 18.0180 |
Rk. | Name | Team | SEPS |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nichole Maldonado | Mercy | 0.0000 |
2 | Dani Milner | Bentley | 0.0000 |
3 | Annie Collins | Fla. Southern | 0.6211 |
4 | Bailey Schlosser | Adams St. | 0.6369 |
5 | Essence West | Davis & Elkins | 0.7246 |
6 | Lexi Lombardo | Ashland | 0.7264 |
7 | Katie Pearson | Ark.-Monticello | 0.7444 |
8 | Emma peppers | North Greenville | 0.8264 |
9 | Emma Boeke | South Dakota Mines | 0.8696 |
10 | Ellie Veldman | Concordia-St. Paul | 0.8772 |
Rk. | Name | Team | SPPS |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mallory Burbage | Bentley | 66.0194 |
2 | Mo Schafer | Neb.-Kearney | 65.2632 |
3 | Journee Hartsfield | Fayetteville St. | 62.5899 |
4 | Isabelle Jacob | Central Wash. | 62.0253 |
5 | Courtney Faulkner | Spring Hill | 61.1765 |
6 | Ka'Tia Wright | Benedict | 61.1765 |
7 | Nia Richardson | Fayetteville St. | 61.1307 |
8 | Lindsey Smith | West Tex. A&M | 60.0000 |
9 | Kamryn Artale | West Tex. A&M | 60.0000 |
10 | Kayley Davis | Southern Ark. | 60.0000 |
Rk. | Name | Team | SPSIP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mallory Burbage | Bentley | 70.7865 |
2 | Mo Schafer | Neb.-Kearney | 69.8795 |
3 | Ashley Price | Bellarmine | 65.8228 |
4 | Emma Celentano | Shaw | 65.0000 |
5 | Morgan Preston | Angelo St. | 64.5833 |
6 | Journee Hartsfield | Fayetteville St. | 64.4068 |
7 | Kailyn Gilbreath | Angelo St. | 64.0884 |
8 | Marianna Warren | Wingate | 63.7363 |
9 | Jada Flowers | Shaw | 62.7451 |
10 | Nia Richardson | Fayetteville St. | 62.4490 |